G Warmth Pool Villa

Main amenities

  • 280 m²
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    The 5-bedroom G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Pattaya Night Walking Street, situated approximately 25 minutes' walk away.

    The villa offers a convenient location, 4.9 km from the unique hands-on museum "Art in Paradise", while natural sights like the Dongtan Beach are merely 1.6 km away. The nearby cultural attractions include the Ripley's Believe It or Not! Pattaya, which is around 10 minutes' drive from this 3-bathroom villa.

    The Pattaya property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Dryers are also featured for your comfort.

    This Pattaya villa offers a full kitchen, as well as a dining area to cook and dine. Guests can also make use of an electric kettle and a fridge to prepare their own meal. Located 300 metres from G Warmth Pool Villa, MAYs Pattaya offers Thai cuisine. Public 'songteo' to Sukhumvit bus station is a short way from G Warmth Pool Villa, allowing guests to easily discover Pattaya.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya

    The Pattaya property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Dryers are also featured for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Interior photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Exterior photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Exterior photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Exterior photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Room photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Beds photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Kitchen photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Restaurant photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Sinks photo G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya Room photo
    Villa

    Size: 280 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Thailand

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does G Warmth Pool Villa have a kitchen?
      Yes, a fully furnished kitchen, along with an electric kettle and a fridge, is available at G Warmth Pool Villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at G Warmth Pool Villa?
      Guests staying at G Warmth Pool Villa can explore the unique hands-on museum "Art in Paradise" (4.9 km), Pattaya Night Walking Street (2.3 km), and Pattaya view point (2.8 km), among other attractions.
    • Does this villa have spa amenities?
      Those staying at this villa can relax thanks to a plunge pool.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    G Warmth Pool Villa Pattaya